|
|
|
|
Washington Rush B02 Nero B -- (0113-353CB11-0029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6717 | Cavelero Mid High School | 02:30 PM | Soc | A2 vs A1 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6722 | Cavelero Mid High School | 12:00 PM | Soc | A2 vs A4 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 2 | vs. | PacNW B02 Gold D | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6729 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 13 | A6 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6732 | Game Farm Park | 12:00 PM | W | A7 vs A2 | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6735 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6765 | Pending Availability 1 |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6737 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A2 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6742 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 10:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6745 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | Mod | A3 vs A2 | FWFC B02 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6750 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 10:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 2 | vs. | FWFC B02 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6753 | Mill Creek Sports Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6757 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE 1 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6759 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 6 | A1 vs A2 | FC Alliance B02 C | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6770 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | PacNW B02 Gold D | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 4 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|